Make your own free website on Tripod.com

              
 
 

GROUP A   W   L   D F A PT
拉素(意大利) 4 0 2 13 3 14
利華古遜(德國) 1 1 4 7 7 7
基輔戴拿模(烏克蘭) 2 3 1 8 8 7
馬里堡(斯洛文尼亞) 1 4 1 2 12 4

 
 

GROUP B W L D F A PT
巴塞隆拿(西班牙) 4 0 2 19 9 14
科倫天拿(意大利) 2 1 3 9 7 9
阿仙奴(英格蘭) 2 2 2 9 9 8
索拿(瑞典) 0 5 1 4 16 1

 
 

GROUP H W L D F A PT
AC米蘭(意大利) 1 2 3 6 7 6
車路士(英格蘭) 3 1 2 10 3 11
加拉塔沙雷(土耳其) 2 3 1 10 12 7
哈化柏林(德國) 2 2 2 7 10 8

 
FIRAT ROUND:

             Round one - September 14:

            Bayer Leverkusen 1:1Lazio
                  Dynamo Kiev 0;1 Maribor
                  AIK Solna 1:2Barcelona
                  Fiorentina 0;0Arsenal
                  Boavista 0:3 Rosenborg
                  Feyenoord 1:1Borussia Dortmund
                  Manchester United 0:0Croatia Zagreb
                  Olympique Marseille 2:0Sturm Graz
 

             Round one - September 15:

            Olympiakos 3:3Real Madrid
                  Molde FK 0:1FC Porto
                  Bayern Munich 2:1 PSV Eindhoven
                  Valencia CF 2:0Rangers
                  Sparta Prague 0:0FC Bordeaux
                  Willem II 1:3 Spartak Moscow
                  Chelsea 0:0 AC Milan
                  Galatasaray SK v2:2Hertha Berlin
 

             Round two - September 21:

                 FC Porto 2:0 Olympiakos
                  Real Madrid CF 4:1 Molde FK
                  Rangers FC 1:1 Bayern Munich
                  PSV Eindhoven 1:1Valencia CF
                  Spartak Moscow 1:1Sparta Prague
                  FC Bordeaux 3:2 Willem II
                  Hertha Berlin 1:2Chelsea
                  AC Milan 2:1 Galatasaray SK
 

                 Round two - September 22:

                 Maribor 0:2 Bayer Leverkusen
                  Lazio 2:1Dynamo Kiev
                  Arsenal 3:1 AIK Solna
                  Barcelona 4:2 Fiorentina
                  Borussia Dortmund 3:1 Boavista
                  Rosenborg 2:2 Feyenoord
                  Sturm Graz0:3 Manchester United
                  Croatia Zagreb 1:2 Olympique Marseille
 

                 Round three - September 28:

                 Real Madrid CF 3:1FC Porto
                  Olympiakos Piraeus FC 3:1 Molde FK
                  PSV Eindhoven 0:1 Rangers
                  FC Bayern Munich 1:1Valencia CF
                  FC Bordeaux 2:1 Spartak Moscow
                  AC Sparta Prague 4:0 Willem II
                  Milan AC 1:1 Hertha Berlin
                  Chelsea1:0 Galatasaray
 

                  Round three - September 29:

                 Lazio 4:0 Maribor
                  Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 Dynamo Kiev
                  Barcelona 1:1 Arsenal
                  AIK Solna 0:0 Fiorentina
                  Rosenborg 2:2 Borussia Dortmund
                  Boavista 1:1 Feyenoord
                  Croatia Zagreb 3:0 Sturm Graz
                 Manchester United 2:1 Marseille
 

                  Round four - October 19:

                  Maribor 0:4 Lazio
                  Dynamo Kiev 4:2 Bayer Leverkusen
                  Arsenal 2:4 Barcelona
                  Fiorentina 3:0 AIK Solna
                  Borussia Dortmund 0:3 Rosenborg
                  Feyenoord 1:1 Boavista
                  Sturm Graz 1:0 Croatia Zagreb
                  Olympique Marseille 1:0 Manchester United
 

               Round four - October 20:

                  FC Porto 2:1 Real Madrid CF
                  Molde FK v Olympiakos
                  Rangers v PSV Eindhoven
                  Valencia CF v Bayern Munich
                  Spartak Moscow v FC Bordeaux
                  Willem II v Sparta Prague
                  Hertha Berlin 1:0 AC Milan
                  Galatasaray 0:5 Chelsea
 

               Round five - October 26:

                  Real Madrid CF 3:0 Olympiakos
                  FC Porto 3:1 Molde FK
                  PSV Eindhoven 2:1 Bayern Munich
                  Rangers FC 1:2 Valencia CF
                  FC Bordeaux 0:0 Sparta Prague
                  Spartak Moscow 1:1 Willem II
                  AC Milan 1:1 Chelsea
                  Hertha Berlin 1:4 Galatasaray
 

               Round five - October 27:

                  Lazio 1:1 Bayer Leverkusen
                  Maribor 1:2 Dynamo Kiev
                  Barcelona 5:0 AIK Solna
                  Arsenal 0:1 Fiorentina
                  Rosenborg 2:0 Boavista
                  Borussia Dortmund 1:1 Feyenoord
                  Croatia Zagreb 1:2 Manchester United
                  Sturm Graz 3:2 Olympique Marseille
 

               Round six - November 2:

                  Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 Maribor
                  Dynamo Kiev 0:1 Lazio
                  AIK Solna 1:2 Arsenal
                  Fiorentina 3:3 Barcelona
                  Boavista 1:0 Borussia Dortmund
                  Feyenoord 1:0 Rosenborg
                  Manchester United 2:1 Sturm Graz
                  Olympique Marseile 2:2 Croatia Zagreb

               Round six - November 3:

                  Olympiakos 1:0 FC Porto
                  Molde FK 0:1 Real Madrid CF
                  Bayern Munich 1:0 Rangers
                  Valencia CF 1:0 PSV Eindhoven
                  AC Sparta Prague 5:2 Spartak Moscow
                  Willem II 0:0 FC Bordeaux
                  Chelsea 2:0 Hertha Berlin
                  Galatasaray 2:3 AC Milan